Nov 16
1:12 am
ATL
0
AG
2
3:17 am
GRL
1
UG
1
5:14 am
YG
0
SUM
2
6:01 am
MOVE
2
IVY
0
6:01 am
AT
2
NV
0
9:01 am
AT
1
MOVE
2
12:23 pm
X3
0
Mnsp
2
4:41 pm
1
Balrogs
2
7:59 pm
0
Omega
2
Nov 17
1:00 am
GRL
0
YG
0
3:00 am
AG
0
YG
0
6:00 am
X3
0
MOVE
0
4:00 pm
HKR
0
Lava
0
7:00 pm
MK
0
UKU
0

CS:GO Schedule

Thursday, November 17th
  • Arena Esports
    Frontier Esports
    2:00
    am
    Arena Esports
    AE
    vs
    Frontier Esports
    FE
  • PACT
    Nexus
    4:00
    am
    PACT
    PAC
    vs
    Nexus
    NEX
  • Ungentium
    K23
    4:00
    am
    Ungentium
    UNG
    vs
    K23
    K23
  • Copenhagen Flames
    HAVU
    4:00
    am
    Copenhagen Flames
    CPHF
    vs
    HAVU
    HAV
  • NAVI Javelins
    CPH Flames Female
    4:00
    am
    NAVI Javelins
    NJ
    vs
    CPH Flames Female
    CFF
  • Complexity
    500
    4:00
    am
    Complexity
    COM
    vs
    500
    500
  • Bad News Eagles
    SAW
    4:00
    am
    Bad News Eagles
    BNE
    vs
    SAW
    SAW
  • BLUEJAYS
    B8
    4:00
    am
    BLUEJAYS
    BLU
    vs
    B8
    B8
  • Antic
    Encore
    4:30
    am
    Antic
    ANT
    vs
    Encore
    ENC
  • Nigma Galaxy Female
    NOFEAR5
    5:00
    am
    Nigma Galaxy Female
    NGF
    vs
    NOFEAR5
    NOF
  • fnatic
    500
    5:30
    am
    fnatic
    Fnatic
    vs
    500
    500
  • Astralis
    SAW
    5:30
    am
    Astralis
    AST
    vs
    SAW
    SAW
  • iNation
    ALTERNATE aTTaX
    6:30
    am
    iNation
    INA
    vs
    ALTERNATE aTTaX
    aTTaX
  • HAVU
    Copenhagen Flames
    7:00
    am
    HAVU
    HAV
    vs
    Copenhagen Flames
    CPHF
  • K23
    Ungentium
    7:00
    am
    K23
    K23
    vs
    Ungentium
    UNG
  • fnatic
    Complexity
    7:00
    am
    fnatic
    Fnatic
    vs
    Complexity
    COM
  • Bad News Eagles
    Astralis
    7:00
    am
    Bad News Eagles
    BNE
    vs
    Astralis
    AST
  • Complexity
    SAW
    8:30
    am
    Complexity
    COM
    vs
    SAW
    SAW
  • Bad News Eagles
    500
    8:30
    am
    Bad News Eagles
    BNE
    vs
    500
    500
  • Bad News Eagles
    Complexity
    10:00
    am
    Bad News Eagles
    BNE
    vs
    Complexity
    COM
  • Endpoint
    HONORIS
    10:00
    am
    Endpoint
    END
    vs
    HONORIS
    HON
  • Impression
    Thunderflash
    10:00
    am
    Impression
    IMP
    vs
    Thunderflash
    THU
  • Spirit Academy
    NeverFpl
    10:00
    am
    Spirit Academy
    SA
    vs
    NeverFpl
    NEV
  • Sangal
    Copenhagen Flames
    10:00
    am
    Sangal
    SAN
    vs
    Copenhagen Flames
    CPHF
  • fnatic
    Astralis
    10:00
    am
    fnatic
    Fnatic
    vs
    Astralis
    AST
  • ODDIK
    AJF
    11:00
    am
    ODDIK
    ODD
    vs
    AJF
    AJF
  • BeyondPossible
    Invictus Int
    11:00
    am
    BeyondPossible
    BEY
    vs
    Invictus Int
    IGI
  • CYBER.MD
    Ovoshi
    11:00
    am
    CYBER.MD
    CYB
    vs
    Ovoshi
    OVO
  • Astralis
    500
    11:30
    am
    Astralis
    AST
    vs
    500
    500
  • fnatic
    SAW
    11:30
    am
    fnatic
    Fnatic
    vs
    SAW
    SAW
  • Bricksports
    Flames Ascent
    12:00
    pm
    Bricksports
    BRI
    vs
    Flames Ascent
    FA
  • Team Atlantic
    struggletony
    12:00
    pm
    Team Atlantic
    TA
    vs
    struggletony
    STR
  • LeoGaming
    Conquer
    1:00
    pm
    LeoGaming
    LEO
    vs
    Conquer
    CON
  • Team Atlantic
    Tricked
    1:00
    pm
    Team Atlantic
    TA
    vs
    Tricked
    TRI
  • struggletony
    Flames Ascent
    1:00
    pm
    struggletony
    STR
    vs
    Flames Ascent
    FA
  • Bricksports
    Sashi Esport
    1:00
    pm
    Bricksports
    BRI
    vs
    Sashi Esport
    SE
  • Team7AM
    Legates Esports
    1:00
    pm
    Team7AM
    TEA
    vs
    Legates Esports
    LE
  • SAW
    500
    1:00
    pm
    SAW
    SAW
    vs
    500
    500
  • fnatic
    Bad News Eagles
    1:00
    pm
    fnatic
    Fnatic
    vs
    Bad News Eagles
    BNE
  • Astralis
    Complexity
    1:00
    pm
    Astralis
    AST
    vs
    Complexity
    COM
  • Young Ninjas
    Lemondogs
    1:00
    pm
    Young Ninjas
    YN
    vs
    Lemondogs
    LEM
  • BLUEJAYS
    ex-Finest
    1:00
    pm
    BLUEJAYS
    BLU
    vs
    ex-Finest
    EXF
  • PACT
    ESCA
    1:00
    pm
    PACT
    PAC
    vs
    ESCA
    TEG
  • DIVIZON
    Entropy
    2:00
    pm
    DIVIZON
    DIVIZON
    vs
    Entropy
    EG
  • Cowana
    ARROW
    2:00
    pm
    Cowana
    CG
    vs
    ARROW
    ARR
  • NLG
    PARTYDADDLERS
    2:00
    pm
    NLG
    NLG
    vs
    PARTYDADDLERS
    PAR
  • ALTERNATE aTTaX
    BIG Academy
    2:00
    pm
    ALTERNATE aTTaX
    aTTaX
    vs
    BIG Academy
    BA
  • Sprout
    ONYX Talents
    2:00
    pm
    Sprout
    SPR
    vs
    ONYX Talents
    OT
  • Morekats
    Sissi State Punks
    2:00
    pm
    Morekats
    MOR
    vs
    Sissi State Punks
    SSP
  • struggletony
    CEPTER
    2:00
    pm
    struggletony
    STR
    vs
    CEPTER
    CB
  • eMasters
    XRAVEL
    2:00
    pm
    eMasters
    EMA
    vs
    XRAVEL
    XRA
  • Ape Gang
    9z Academy
    2:00
    pm
    Ape Gang
    AG
    vs
    9z Academy
    9A
  • Virtualetix
    Irie Legacy
    2:00
    pm
    Virtualetix
    VIR
    vs
    Irie Legacy
    IL
  • 9z Academy
    Corinthians Academy
    2:00
    pm
    9z Academy
    9A
    vs
    Corinthians Academy
    CA
  • LF0
    HOTU
    2:00
    pm
    LF0
    LF0
    vs
    HOTU
    HOT
  • 1PIN
    JESTE
    2:00
    pm
    1PIN
    1PI
    vs
    JESTE
    JES
  • 9 Pandas
    ARCRED
    2:00
    pm
    9 Pandas
    9P
    vs
    ARCRED
    ARC
  • KTRL
    LeekGG
    2:00
    pm
    KTRL
    KTR
    vs
    LeekGG
    LEE
  • Los Grandes Academy
    Floripa Stars
    3:00
    pm
    Los Grandes Academy
    LGA
    vs
    Floripa Stars
    FS
  • Entropy
    DIVIZON
    3:00
    pm
    Entropy
    EG
    vs
    DIVIZON
    DIVIZON
  • ARROW
    Cowana
    3:00
    pm
    ARROW
    ARR
    vs
    Cowana
    CG
  • PARTYDADDLERS
    NLG
    3:00
    pm
    PARTYDADDLERS
    PAR
    vs
    NLG
    NLG
  • BIG Academy
    ALTERNATE aTTaX
    3:00
    pm
    BIG Academy
    BA
    vs
    ALTERNATE aTTaX
    aTTaX
  • ONYX Talents
    Sprout
    3:00
    pm
    ONYX Talents
    OT
    vs
    Sprout
    SPR
  • Sissi State Punks
    Morekats
    3:00
    pm
    Sissi State Punks
    SSP
    vs
    Morekats
    MOR
  • Prosapia Esport
    CEPTER
    3:00
    pm
    Prosapia Esport
    PE
    vs
    CEPTER
    CB
  • Team Atlantic
    Astralis Talent
    3:00
    pm
    Team Atlantic
    TA
    vs
    Astralis Talent
    AT
  • struggletony
    Sashi Esport
    3:00
    pm
    struggletony
    STR
    vs
    Sashi Esport
    SE
  • Viperio
    Team7AM
    3:00
    pm
    Viperio
    VIP
    vs
    Team7AM
    TEA
  • Irie Legacy
    Virtualetix
    3:00
    pm
    Irie Legacy
    IL
    vs
    Virtualetix
    VIR
  • Karpet'Squad
    Lostik
    3:30
    pm
    Karpet'Squad
    KAR
    vs
    Lostik
    LOS
  • ex-Daotsu Esports
    Corinthians Academy
    4:00
    pm
    ex-Daotsu Esports
    EE
    vs
    Corinthians Academy
    CA
  • Sashi Esport
    Tricked
    4:00
    pm
    Sashi Esport
    SE
    vs
    Tricked
    TRI
  • Into The Breach
    eMasters
    4:00
    pm
    Into The Breach
    ITB
    vs
    eMasters
    EMA
  • Lostik
    Karpet'Squad
    4:30
    pm
    Lostik
    LOS
    vs
    Karpet'Squad
    KAR
Friday, November 18th
  • K23
    9INE
    7:00
    am
    K23
    K23
    vs
    9INE
    9IN
  • Spirit Academy
    mouz NXT
    9:00
    am
    Spirit Academy
    SA
    vs
    mouz NXT
    MN
  • NOVA
    TeamEternal
    11:00
    am
    NOVA
    Nova
    vs
    TeamEternal
    TEA
  • Iron Branch
    Nexus
    12:00
    pm
    Iron Branch
    IB
    vs
    Nexus
    NEX
  • SHIPACHI
    Into The Breach
    12:00
    pm
    SHIPACHI
    SHI
    vs
    Into The Breach
    ITB
  • NAVI Junior
    Young Ninjas
    12:00
    pm
    NAVI Junior
    NAVI Jr.
    vs
    Young Ninjas
    YN
  • OneTap
    LeoGaming
    12:00
    pm
    OneTap
    ONE
    vs
    LeoGaming
    LEO
  • SWS
    Ape Gang
    1:00
    pm
    SWS
    SG
    vs
    Ape Gang
    AG
  • Floripa Stars
    Corinthians Academy
    4:00
    pm
    Floripa Stars
    FS
    vs
    Corinthians Academy
    CA
Saturday, November 19th
  • Sashi Esport
    BakS eSports
    11:00
    am
    Sashi Esport
    SE
    vs
    BakS eSports
    BE
  • ONYX
    eSuba
    11:00
    am
    ONYX
    SAI
    vs
    eSuba
    ESU